Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Womens Amateur Premier Division
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A4 : FC Golden State33 6 2  0  2  2 
 A2 : CDA Slammers30 3 1  1  2  1 
 A3 : Chula Vista FC01 1 -1  2  1  0 
 A1 : L.A. Villa F.C.01 1 -2  3  1  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 B4 : Invictus Athletic Club Feminae33 6 4  0  4  2 
 B1 : Elite SC33 6 4  1  5  1 
 B2 : Real Sociedad Monarchs00 0 -3  3  0  0 
 B3 : Ventura County Wave00 0 -5  6  1  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54797  Rio Hondo College  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1CDA Slammers 2 vs.L.A. Villa F.C.0
 54798  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Chula Vista FC 0 vs.FC Golden State1
 54881  Rio Hondo College  08:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Real Sociedad Monarchs 0 vs.Elite SC2
 54882  Glendale Sports Complex  08:00 PM  5 B4 vs B3Invictus Athletic Club Feminae 3 vs.Ventura County Wave0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54800  Rio Hondo College  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2FC Golden State 1 vs.CDA Slammers0
 54884  SilverLakes Park  06:00 PM  01 B2 vs B4Real Sociedad Monarchs 0 vs.Invictus Athletic Club Feminae1
 54799  Glendale Sports Complex  08:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3L.A. Villa F.C. 1 vs.Chula Vista FC1
 54883  Rio Hondo College  08:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Elite SC 3 vs.Ventura County Wave1

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54801  Rio Hondo College  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FC Golden State   vs.L.A. Villa F.C. 
 54885  Glendale Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5 B4 vs B1Invictus Athletic Club Feminae   vs.Elite SC 
 54886  Ventura College  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2Ventura County Wave   vs.Real Sociedad Monarchs 
 54802  SilverLakes Park  08:00 PM  02 A2 vs A3CDA Slammers   vs.Chula Vista FC 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496516  OC Great Park  06:00 PM  20 First of A   vs.Second of B 
 54871  OC Great Park  08:00 PM  20 First of B   vs.Second of A 

Final - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54873  TBD   --    --  Winner SF Game# 496516   vs.Winner SF Game# 54872 

Consolation - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54853  TBD   --    --  SF Loser 1   vs.SF Loser 2