Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Mens Amateur Premier Division
Flight Notice:
*Schedules for the 2020 Cal South Adult State Cup are subject to Change. 
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 3 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Quarter Final Semi-Final Final Consolation


ALL A B C D E


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A4 : LA Union SCL33 6 5  1  9  0 
 A1 : Chula Vista FC13 4 1  3  4  0 
 A2 : Santos FC1034 -3  11  5  0 
 A3 : AC Miracle Hill - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 B1 : Santa Monica Surf Soccer Club33 6 2  0  2  1 
 B3 : Deportivo San Juan3036 1  1  2  1 
 B4 : Gremio FC San Diego03 3 0  1  1  0 
 B2 : CRFC - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 C4 : Azacualpa33 6 2  1  3  0 
 C1 : Mesoamerica33 6 2  3  5  0 
 C3 : Ozzys Laguna0033 -1  6  5  0 
 C2 : Fury FC - Forfeited 0000 -3  3  0  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 D3 : LA Strikers33 6 2  0  2  2 
 D1 : Sahagun30 3 3  2  5  0 
 D2 : SD White Tigers FC03 3 -3  7  4  0 
 D4 : Rebels SC00 0 -2  4  2  0 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 E1 : San Nicolas FC33 6 8  1  16  1 
 E4 : Santa Ana Winds FC33 6 7  2  16  0 
 E3 : Chivas Academy00 0 -7  14  1  0 
 E2 : Finest City Football Club00 0 -8  18  2  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54833  Frances Ryan Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Santos FC 3 vs.Chula Vista FC3
 54834  San Bernardino Complex  06:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4AC Miracle Hill
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA Union SCL1F
 54841  SilverLakes Park  06:00 PM  03 B1 vs B2Santa Monica Surf Soccer Club 1F vs.CRFC
Forfeited Game
0
 54842  Kern County Soccer Park Bakersfield  06:00 PM  10 B3 vs B4Deportivo San Juan 1 vs.Gremio FC San Diego0
 54848  SilverLakes Park  06:00 PM  01 C3 vs C4Ozzys Laguna 1 vs.Azacualpa2
 54807  Frances Ryan Park  06:00 PM  5 D2 vs D1SD White Tigers FC 1 vs.Sahagun5
 419360  SilverLakes Park  06:00 PM  02 E3 vs E4Chivas Academy 1 vs.Santa Ana Winds FC4
 54847  SilverLakes Park  08:00 PM  01 C2 vs C1Fury FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Mesoamerica1F
 54808  SilverLakes Park  08:00 PM  02 D3 vs D4LA Strikers 1 vs.Rebels SC0
 419359  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 PM  5 E2 vs E1Finest City Football Club 1 vs.San Nicolas FC6

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54835  Frances Ryan Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Chula Vista FC 1F vs.AC Miracle Hill
Forfeited Game
0
 54836  SilverLakes Park  06:00 PM  03 A4 vs A2LA Union SCL 8 vs.Santos FC1
 54843  Kern County Soccer Park Bakersfield  06:00 PM  10 B3 vs B1Deportivo San Juan 0 vs.Santa Monica Surf Soccer Club1
 419361  SilverLakes Park  06:00 PM  02 E1 vs E3San Nicolas FC 10 vs.Chivas Academy0
 419362  Lake Forest Sports Park  06:00 PM  A E4 vs E2Santa Ana Winds FC 12 vs.Finest City Football Club1
 54849  Lake Forest Sports Park  08:00 PM  A C1 vs C3Mesoamerica 4 vs.Ozzys Laguna3
 54850  SilverLakes Park  08:00 PM  02 C4 vs C2Azacualpa 1F vs.Fury FC
Forfeited Game
0
 54809  SilverLakes Park  08:00 PM  01 D1 vs D3Sahagun 0 vs.LA Strikers1
 54810  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 PM  1 D4 vs D2Rebels SC 2 vs.SD White Tigers FC3
 54844  Unknown TBD  08:40 PM  1 B4 vs B2Gremio FC San Diego 1F vs.CRFC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54852  Unknown TBD  04:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Fury FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Ozzys Laguna1F
 54846  Unknown TBD  06:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3CRFC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Deportivo San Juan1F
 54845  Frances Ryan Park  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Gremio FC San Diego   vs.Santa Monica Surf Soccer Club 
 54812  Frances Ryan Park  06:00 PM  5 D2 vs D3SD White Tigers FC   vs.LA Strikers 
 419363  Lake Forest Sports Park  06:00 PM  A E4 vs E1Santa Ana Winds FC   vs.San Nicolas FC 
 54837  SilverLakes Park  07:00 PM  01 A4 vs A1LA Union SCL   vs.Chula Vista FC 
 54838  Unknown TBD  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Santos FC 1F vs.AC Miracle Hill
Forfeited Game
0
 54851  SilverLakes Park  08:00 PM  04 C4 vs C1Azacualpa   vs.Mesoamerica 
 54811  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1Rebels SC   vs.Sahagun 
 419364  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 PM  5 E2 vs E3Finest City Football Club   vs.Chivas Academy 

Quarter Final - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54803  TBD   --    --  Rank #1   vs.WC 3 
 54804  TBD   --    --  Rank #2   vs.WC 2 
 54805  TBD   --    --  Rank #3   vs.WC 1 
 54806  TBD   --    --  Rank #4   vs.Rank #5 

Semi-Final - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54839  TBD   --    --  Winner QF Game# 54803   vs.Winner QF Game# 54806 
 54840  TBD   --    --  Winner QF Game# 54805   vs.Winner QF Game# 54804 

Final - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54813  TBD   --    --  Winner SF Game# 54839   vs.Winner SF Game# 54840 

Consolation - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 54854  TBD   --    --  Semifinal 1 Loser   vs.Semifinal 2 Loser